The AnBBL Coin
Presented by Team Anarchy
Drink Keffo Koffee

Matches played by Royal Apothecary Society

Show matches against or
Sort by
 
 
Opponent TD score cas score (kills) gate  
Semi Pro XVI
påskekrim1
Howling Banshees 2 - 2 2 - 3  (0-0) 20 000  
Nellie's B-Cup
Final
Kemmler's List 2 - 0 3 - 6  (0-0) 27 000
Nellie's B-Cup
Semifinal
Lillebjørns Regnbue 2 - 1 4 - 3  (0-0) 29 000  
Nellie's B-Cup
round 11
Børstad Beers 0 - 1 1 - 0  (0-0) 25 000  
Nellie's B-Cup
round 8
The Crimson Tide 1 - 2 3 - 0  (0-0) 23 000  
Nellie's B-Cup
round 7
Kemmler's List 1 - 3 3 - 5  (0-0) 23 000
Nellie's B-Cup
round 6
Lillebjørns Regnbue 2 - 2 1 - 3  (0-0) 32 000
Nellie's B-Cup
round 5
The Crimson Tide 1 - 1 3 - 2  (1-1) 24 000
Nellie's B-Cup
round 4
Lillebjørns Regnbue 2 - 1 5 - 3  (0-1) 23 000  
Nellie's B-Cup
round 2
Lion Cubs 2 - 1 3 - 1  (0-0) 12 000  
 
 
 
- - Overall Statistics - -
(10 games)
  won tied lost
TD score cas score gate  
total
avg.
4
 
3
 
3
 
15 - 14
1.5 - 1.4
28 - 26 (1-2)
2.8 - 2.6 (0.1 - 0.2)

24 000
 
 


team info

team roster


go to previous page
AnBBL Champions
Keffo Kup 18
Nellie's Golden Juggs
RookieOfTheYear XVII
League Administrators

 
Latest bulletins:
Motbydelig Horde 1994
Ernuzth Thaggorakuzkul joins Horde
Latest matches:
Semi Pro XVI, semipro
  2    Damned Stirlanders
  1    Løiten Liniemænd
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  1    Low-tier Gods
  1    50 Blades of Grey
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  0    Løiten Liniemænd
  1    Low-tier Gods
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie tirsdag
  2    50 Blades of Grey
  0    Løiten Liniemænd
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  0    Løiten Liniemænd
  1    Golden Stars
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  1    Howling Banshees
  2    Damned Stirlanders
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie torsdag
  2    50 Blades of Grey
  0    Low-tier Gods
Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  0    Low-tier Gods
  1    Golden Stars

Season XIII, round 4
  2    Horrid SkinEaters
  2    Hooves of Hashut

Semi Pro XVI, Nellie søndag
  1    50 Blades of Grey
  2    Hashut’s (Mad)Hat...

Season XIII, round 5
  1    Horrid SkinEaters
  2    Ratten Kameraten
Season XIII, round 2
  0    BATtling Cobras
  2    Horrid SkinEaters

Champions Cup, Second Sub Finals
  4    Warpstone Warriors
  1    Lords of the Pit
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League